Nachname Vorname Tag Uhrzeit Ort
         
Angetter Andreas Freitag 8.45 - 9.30 Uhr Zi. 2.12
Angetter  Carolin Montag 11.15 – 12.15 Uhr Zi. 2.04
Auer Sarah Montag 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr Zi. 2.19
Bardolf Andrea Montag 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr Zi. 1.09
Bengelsdorf Anja Montag 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr Silentium
Blümler Sybilla nach Vereinbarung Silentium
Britting Bianca nach Vereinbarung Silentium
Brunner Kerstin Mittwoch 10.30 – 11.15 Uhr Silentium
Dörge Miriam Mittwoch 9.45 – 10.30 Uhr Silentium
Franz Sabrina Dienstag 8.45 – 9.30 Uhr Zi. 2.35
Gabler Linda Mittwoch 8.45 – 9.30 Uhr Silentium
Goth Ines nach Vereinbarung
Günal Nurcan nach Vereinbarung
Hahn Christina Mittwoch 13.15 – 14.00 Uhr Silentium
Hechtel Ulrike Donnerstag 10.30 - 11.15 Uhr Silentium
Hippelein Sigrun nach Vereinbarung Silentium
Hügel Senta Dienstag 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr Zi. 2.08
Jablonski Julia Dienstag 9.45 – 10.30 Uhr Silentium
Kollecker Doris Montag 9.45 – 10.30 Uhr Silentium
Kramer Sonja Donnerstag 10.30 - 11.15 Uhr Konrektorat
Kranenbrock Anja Mittwoch 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr Zi. 1.08
Kwiatkowski Joanna nach Vereinbarung
Lehner Tanja Dienstag 8.45 – 9.30 Uhr Silentium
Mizrak Sevim nach Vereinbarung
Naunheim Gabriele Dienstag 8.45 – 9.30 Uhr Streitschlichter
Öcal Jasmin Freitag 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr  
Papaevangelou Evangelia Donnerstag 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr Zi. 2.39
Peichl Svenja Dienstag 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr Silentium
Rückert Dana Dienstag 8.00 – 8.45 Uhr Zi. 2.02
Scheller Jan Donnerstag 8.45 – 9.30 Uhr Silentium
Schmidt Cécile Montag 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr Silentium
Schmidt Jutta Montag 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr Werkraum
Schneider - A. Sybille Dienstag 8.00 – 8.45 Uhr Zi. 1.02
Schrögel Carolin nach Vereinbarung Zi. 1.22
Seitz Georg Donnerstag 9.45 – 10.30 Uhr Zi. 2.01
Speier Katja Donnerstag 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr Zi. 1.12
Staufer Waltraud nach Vereinbarung Werkraum
Stör Tanja Montag 11.30 - 12.15 Uhr Konrektorat
Stryz Daniela Mittwoch 13.15 – 14.00 Uhr Silentium
Szugger Annette Donnerstag 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr Zi. 1.15
Wacker Birgit nach Vereinbarung Silentium
Weidmann Stefanie nach Vereinbarung Silentium
Wessel Ulrike Montag 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr Zi. 2.18
Wilhelm Christine Mittwoch 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr Zi. 2.06
Wolf Stefanie nach Vereinbarung